2015 PASS OUT
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
2014
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.G.H.Bhatt Khachariya Divyeshkumar Rameshbhai B.E.(Prod)
2 OVER ALL COOLEGE PERFOMER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.N.R.dave Tiwari Avinash Virendrabhai B.E.(ELECT.)
3 TOPPER Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Kasundra Nirav Jayantilal B.E.(MECH)
4 TOPPER Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Muladiya Mukeshkumar Shankarbhai D.E.(Ceramic)
5 TOPPER Paresh Patel Matrushree Kankuben Lagharabhai Patel Radadiya Dhruti Nareshbhai B.E.(CIVIL)
6 TOPPER A.D.Jadeja A.D.Jadeja Gohel Yogesh Hitendrabhai D.E.(.Mech)
7 TOPPER Amarshibhai T. Patel Ratilal A.Patel Prakashsinh M. Rathod B.E.(Elect)
8 TOPPER S.R.Sitapara Dadishree Jadiben Devrajbhai Sitapara Madhurima Madhu B.E..(POWER)
9 TOPPER Hasmukh Ubhadia Mohanlal Muljibhai Ubhadia Desai Hiral Keshubhai B.E..(It)
10 TOPPER R.N.jadeja BaShree Gajaraba Natubha Jadeja Anamika Tripathi B.E..(IND.)
11 TOPPER Manish mistry Thakeshibhai Mistry Joshi Abhishek Ashokbhai B.E..(CHEM)
2013
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.G.H.Bhatt chopda jaideep vinubhai B.E.(Prod)
2 0VER ALL COOLEGE PERFORMER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.N.R.dave Jagdish M.Ghinaiya B.E.(MECH)
3 TOPPER Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia kaila milankumar kantilal B.E.(MECH)
4 TOPPER Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria kundaria piyush keshavjibhai D.E.(Ceramic)
5 TOPPER Paresh Patel Matrushree Kankuben Lagharabhai Patel Vachhani parth bhagvanjibhai B.E.(CIVIL)
6 TOPPER A.D.Jadeja A.D.Jadeja Dharajia ramnikbhai odhabhai D.E.(.Mech)
7 TOPPER Amarshibhai T. Patel Ratilal A.Patel Vanani harikrishna labhubhai B.E.(Elect)
8 TOPPER S.R.Sitapara Dadishree Jadiben Devrajbhai Sitapara Dodiya manojbhai jasabhai B.E..(POWER)
9 TOPPER Hasmukh Ubhadia Mohanlal Muljibhai Ubhadia Pooja ravjibhai patel B.E..(It)
10 TOPPER R.N.jadeja BaShree Gajaraba Natubha Jadeja sarvaiya shivarajsinh prithvirajsinh B.E..(IND.)
11 TOPPER Manish mistry Thakeshibhai Mistry sinha amankumar ramnivas B.E..(CHEM)
2012
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.G.H.Bhatt BHATT MARISHA ATULKUMAR B.E.(Prod)
2 0VER ALL COOLEGE PERFORMER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.N.R.dave ASHISH RAJYAGURU B.E.(CHEM)
3 TOPPER Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia BARAIYA RAJESHKUMAR DULABHAI B.E.(MECH)
4 TOPPER Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria JASANI MILANKUMAR RAMESHBHAI D.E.(Ceramic)
5 TOPPER Paresh Patel Matrushree Kankuben Lagharabhai Patel PANDIT KANCHANKUMAR KAPILDEV B.E.(CIVIL)
6 TOPPER A.D.Jadeja A.D.Jadeja RATHOD CHIRAGKUMAR SHASHIKANT D.E.(.Mech)
7 TOPPER Amarshibhai T. Patel Ratilal A.Patel SOJITRA RUHI JAYANTIBHAI B.E.(Elect)
8 TOPPER S.R.Sitapara Dadishree Jadiben Devrajbhai Sitapara KAVYA IYER B.E..(POWER)
9 TOPPER Hasmukh Ubhadia Mohanlal Muljibhai Ubhadia JOSHI NAYAN UMESHCHANDRA B.E..(It)
10 TOPPER R.N.jadeja BaShree Gajaraba Natubha Jadeja MORKHIA SAGAR CHAMPAKBHAI B.E..(IND.)
2011
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.G.H.Bhatt Navanita Das B.E.(Prod)
2 0VER ALL COOLEGE PERFORMER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.N.R.dave Chirag Garvalia B.E.(MECH )
3 TOPPER Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Hinal Shah B.E.(MECH)
4 TOPPER Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Nisarg Bhatt D.E.(Ceramic)
5 TOPPER Paresh Patel Matrushree Kankuben Lagharabhai Patel Ravikumar Hala B.E.(CIVIL)
6 TOPPER A.D.Jadeja A.D.Jadeja Rabari Pravinbhai Diploma Topper
7 TOPPER Amarshibhai T. Patel Ratilal A.Patel Ketan Modi B.E.(Elect)
8 TOPPER S.R.Sitapara Dadishree Jadiben Devrajbhai Sitapara Saumyaranjan Sahoo B.E..(POWER)
9 TOPPER Hasmukh Ubhadia Mohanlal Muljibhai Ubhadia Anjana Kanzariya B.E..(It)
10 TOPPER R.N.jadeja BaShree Gajaraba Natubha Jadeja Srushti Bhatt B.E..(IND.)
2010
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association Pro.G.H.Bhatt Jaykumar Dedania B.E.(Prod)
2 OVER ALL COOLEGE PERFOMER Lenco Alumni Association Pro.N.R.dave Chandresh Kanzaria B.E.(MECH)
3 TOPPER Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Himatlal Manjibhai Mangrolia Raghvendra Singh B.E.(MECH)
4 TOPPER Ghanshyam Govinram Dholaria Ghanshyam Govindram Dholaria Ravikumar Kanani D.E.(Ceramic)
5 TOPPER Paresh Patel, Matrushree Kankuben Lagharabhai Patel Bharat Makhijani B.E.(CIVIL)
6 Topper A.D.Jadeja A.D.Jadeja Tofiq Loladiya D.E.(.Mech)
7 TOPPER S.R.Sitapara (9978936292 Dadishree Jadiben Devrajbhai Sitapara Nitinkumar Gohil B.E..(POWER)
8 TOPPER Hasubhai M.Ubhadia Mohanlal Muljibhai Ubhadia Preeti Singh B.E..(It)
9 TOPPER R.N.jadeja BaShree Gajaraba Natubha Jadeja Anurag Sharma B.E..(IND.)
2009
No. Criteria Donors Gold Medal Detail Name of the Gold Medal Recipient Student Branch
1 TOPPER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.G.H.Bhatt LALIT SHARMA B.E.(Prod)
2 OVER ALL COOLEGE PERFOMER Lenco Alumni Association ProF.N.R.dave MAYANK THAKKAR B.E.(ELECT)